Roles in movies

Чибискаскадер Сергейсержант СухорукНепутевыйкупец СидихинДмитрий ЛавровПавел

Аполлон ИвановМакс РоссБрилингМарусинСаша БелыйВасилий Сталинучастковый Кравцов

фотохудожник АлексСергей ЕсенинИешуа Га-НоцриНиколай ОрлановАлександр ПушкинКнязь Владимир (голос)Денис Колечкин

ИраклийИван Буровгенерал КаппельФедот-стрелец (голос)Витя СумракГордей БрагинИван-дурак

 

Alexander Pushkin [Pushkin: the Last Duel, a.k.a. Pushkin. Poslednyaya Duel’]
Apollon Ivanov [The Pale Faced Liar, a.k.a. Blednolitsyi Lzhets]
Brilling [Azazel']
Vasily Stalin [The Moscow Saga, a.k.a. Moskovskaya Saga]
Vladimir Visotsky; actor Jury [Visotsky. Thank you for living]
General Kappel [The Admiral]
Gordey Bragin [The Gold, a.k.a. Zoloto] in the production stage
Gorzhevsky [The Ballad of Lancers, a.k.a. Ulanskaya ballada] in the production stage
Denis Kolechkin [The Carnival Night or 50 years later, a.k.a. Karnavalnaya Noch. 50 let Spustya]
Dmitry Lavrov [In My Place, a.k.a. Vmesto Menya]
Ivan Burov [In June 1941, a.k.a. V Iyune 1941]
Yeshua Ha-Notsri [The Master and Margarita]
Irakliy [The Irony of Fate, the Sequel, a.k.a. Ironiya Sud’by/ Prodolzhenie]
Ivan the Fool [The Real Fairytale, a.k.a. Real’naya Skazka]
Stunt double Sergey [The Crusader, a.k.a. Krestonosets]
Prince Vladimir (voiceover) [Prince Vladimir, a.k.a. Knyaz’ Vladimir (cartoon)]
Pavel Khromov [The Black Wolves, a.k.a. Chyorniye volky]
Cornet Mikhail Stevlov [The Unravelling of the St. Petersburg Mysteries, a.k.a. Razvyazka Peterburgskikh tain]
Captain Vetrov [Firs 2012, a.k.a. Yolky 2012]
Merchant Sidikhin [The Chinese Tea Set, a.k.a. Kitaisky Serviz]
Max Ross [What If the Bride Is A Witch, a.k.a. Esli nevesta ved’ma]
Mikhail Lychkov [Salome, a.k.a. Salomeya]
Mikhail [Mothers]
Good-for-Nothing [In a Bustling Place, a.k.a. Na Boikom Meste]
Nikolay Orlanov [The Butterfly Kiss, a.k.a. Potselui Babochki]
Nikolay Ranevitch [The Match]
Pavel [Just Only Life, a.k.a. Zhiz’n Odna]
Piotr [My Soul Is Dying, a.k.a. Umiraet Dusha]
Professor of Ornitology Marusin [The Bedroom Key, a.k.a. Klyuch ot Spal’ni]
Sasha Bely [Brigada]
Sergey Esenin [Esenin: A Story of His Murder, a.k.a. Istoriya Ubiistva]
Sergeant Sukhoruk, SSScout [Unknown Armour, or Crusader 2, a.k.a. Krestonosets 2]
Sumrak (Sumarokov) [High Security Vacation, a.k.a. Kanikuly Strogogo Rezhima]
Sheep, dog and cat (voiceover) [The Little Farm, a.k.a. Khutorok]
Major Pavel Kravtsov [The Precinct, a.k.a. Uchastok]
Fedot (voiceover) [The Tale of Fedot the Strelets, a.k.a. Pro Fedota-Streltsa Molodogo Udal’tsa]
Photographer Alex [The Sunless City, a.k.a. Gorod bez Solntsa]
Chibis [Nocturne for Drum and Motorcycle, a.k.a. Nokturn Dlya Barabana i Mototsikla]